Agenda Octobre 2017 – Belgique + Paris
"
Auteur·ice : Fanny Ruwet
05/10/2017

Agenda Octobre 2017 – Belgique + Paris

Belgique

  • 1 : Girls in Hawaii (talk) @ Ancienne Belgique
  • 1 : Balades Sonores 1 an : Fièvre, Le Ton Mité, Great White Death @ Balades Sonores
  • 5 : Hanni El Khatib @ Botanique
  • 5 : J. Bernardt @ Reflektor (Liège)
  • 5 : Session Secrètes @ VK #Francofaune
  • 6-7 : Who Loves The Sun Festival : Great White Death, Sale Gosse, Oh Mu, … @ Niko Matcha
  • 6 : Véronique Vincent & Aksak Maboul + Tresor @ Atelier 210 #Francofaune
  • 6 : J. Bernardt @ Ancienne Belgique
  • 6 : Antilux Halibab Matador @ Volta
  • 6 : mortalcombat @ Maison des Musiques #Francofaune
  • 7 : Slowdive @ Botanique
  • 10 : Declan McKenna @ Botanique
  • 10 : François & The Atlas Mountains (solo DJ set) @ MIMA #Francofaune
  • 11 : Albin De La Simone + Clare Louise @ Théâtre 140 #Francofaune
  • 13 – 15 : Brussels Electronic Marathon #BEM17
  • 13 : Divagation : Bear Bones, Lay Low + Accou + Apulati Bien @ Niko Matcha #BEM17
  • 13-14 : 1 year Crevette Records : The Pilotwings, Max Abysmal, Izabel, … @ Crevette Records Store + Fuse
  • 13 : Acid Arab @ Reflektor (Liège)
  • 13 : Pale Grey + mortalcombat @ Ancienne Belgique
  • 14 : Grizzly Bear @ Ancienne Belgique
  • 14 : Bulex: Dj Pone, Highbloo, Jumo @ Galerie Horta #BEM17
  • 15 : Safia Nolin @ ViaVia #Francofaune
  • 17 : Juliette Armanet @ Reflektor (Liège)
  • 18 : Juliette Armanet @ Botanique
  • 18 : Weezer @ Ancienne Belgique
  • 19 : Loyle Carner @ Ancienne Belgique
  • 19 : La Tripartite : Empereur + Turquoise + Panther @ Le Brass
  • 20 + 21 : Mogwai @ Ancienne Belgique
  • 21 : Nose Job : Rearview Radio + Captain Starlight @ Kumiko
  • 23 : St. Vincent @ Ancienne Belgique
  • 23 : The Fresh & Onlys + Annabel Lee @ Trône #ConcertDeLégende
  • 25 : François Virot + BRNS @ Abattoirs de Bomel (Namur) #BeautésSoniques
  • 26 : Kings of Edelgran + Totm @ Botanique
  • 26 : Capelo @ Belvédère (Namur) #BeautésSoniques
  • 26 : Aquaserge + Ricky Hollywood @ Abattoirs de Bomel (Namur) #BeautésSoniques
  • 27 : Lomepal @ Botanique
  • 27 : Nicolas Michaux Ultramort @ Volta
  • 28 : Vagabon @ Piano Bar (Namur) #BeautésSoniques
  • 28 : Lysistrata + Rince-Doigt + No Metal In This Battle @ KulturA (Liège)
  • 28 : Wolf Alice @ Botanique
  • 28 : Mathilde Fernandez @ Reflektor (Liège) #FestivalVoixDeFemmes
  • 28 : Fishbach + Isaac Delusion + Pale Grey @ Le Théâtre de Namur #BeautésSoniques
  • 29 : Lysistrata + Rince-Doigt + No Metal In This Battle @ Atelier 210
  • 30 : (Sandy) Alex G @ Botanique
  • 31 : Vagabon @ Botanique

France

  • 5 : VOYOV + POLO & PAN @ Le Splendid (Lille)
  • 5 : Petit Fantôme @ Point Éphémère
  • 6: Ibeyi + Norma @ Aeronef (Lille)
  • 10: Hanni El Khatib + Fantomes + Gabriel Auguste @ La Cigale
  • 11 : 6 years Midnight Special Records: Michelle Blades, Kumisolo & Laure Briard @ La Maroquinerie (CONCOURS)
  • 13 : Lomepal + Guest @ Le Grand Mix- Tourcoing
  • 14 : Last Train + Clement Bazin + Eddy De Pretto + Lysistrata @ Le Grand Mix (Tourcoing)
  • 18 : Caballero & JeanJass + Roméo Elvis @ Le Grand Mix (Tourcoing)
  • 19: Juliette Armanet @ Le Splendid (Lille)
  • 19: ALB @ La Cigale – Paris (Mama Festival)
  • 20: VOYOV @ Paris (Mama Festival)
  • 20 : Black Bones + Ed Wood Jr @ Aeronef – Hors Les Murs
  • 21 : Emir Kusturica & The No Smoking Orchestra @ Aeronef (Lille)
  • 26 : Georgio + BerryMan @ Aeronef (Lille)
  • 27 : 2 Many Dj’s + Peo Watson @ Aeronef (Lille)
  • 30 : Nora Erez + Ghost Of Christmas @ Aeronef (Lille)

@ET-DC@eyJkeW5hbWljIjp0cnVlLCJjb250ZW50IjoiY3VzdG9tX21ldGFfY2hvaXNpcl9sYV9jb3VsZXVyX2RlX3NvdWxpZ25lbWVudCIsInNldHRpbmdzIjp7ImJlZm9yZSI6IiIsImFmdGVyIjoiIiwiZW5hYmxlX2h0bWwiOiJvZmYifX0=@